Singlemode/multimode Simplex/duplex Sc/fc/lc/st/mtrj/mu/din Upc Apc Connectorfiber Optic Patch Cord

Sc/fc/lc/st/mtrj/mu/din Upc Apc Connectorfiber Optic Patch Cord

OEM &ODM

  • Done 100% product test
  • Done Shipping on time
  • Done 24 hours online services

Description

Singlemode/Multimode Simplex/Duplex fiber optic patch cord SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/MU/DIN Connector

Product Description

Low insertion loss

High resistance of corrosive
Strong interchanging capability
High return loss
UL standard accessories comply with UL94V-O and ROHS standard
Colors identify
Applications:
Telecommunication
Ethernet
Optic communication equipment laser
Specification:
Parameter
PC
UPC
APC
Multi-mode
Insertion loss
≤0.3dB
≤0.3dB
≤0.3dB
≤0.3dB
Return loss
>40dB
>50dB
>60dB
/
Exchange
≤0.2dB
Repeatability
≤0.2dB
Service life
>1000times
Tensile strength
>10kg
Temperature range
-40℃ to +85℃
Ordering Information:
Fiber Mode
Connector1Type
Connector2Type
Cable Type
Length of Fiber/Cable
S=Single mode
M=Multimode
P=PM fiber
X=others
SC=SC/PCFC=FC/PCFU=FC/UPCSU=SC/UPCFA=FC/APCSA=SC/APCST=ST/PCLC=LC/PCxx=Others
SC=SC/PCFC=FC/PCFU=FC/UPCSU=SC/UPCFA=FC/APCSA=SC/APCST=ST/PCLC=LC/PCxx=Others
1=0.9mm2=2mm3=3mmx=Others
01=1.0m02=2.0m03=3.0m04=4..0mxx=others
Detailed Images

Sc/fc/lc/st/mtrj/mu/din Upc Apc Connectorfiber Optic Patch Cord 5

Company Information
Packaging & Shipping
Our Services

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Singlemode/multimode Simplex/duplex Sc/fc/lc/st/mtrj/mu/din Upc Apc Connectorfiber Optic Patch Cord”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *